Chronik über Chilbibock mit Name, Bockgötti, Bockgewinner und Gewinnerlos


Chronik über den Chilbibock

Jahr Bockgötti Name
des Bocks
Bockgewinner Los
1946 Ernst Lang Rubo II Hermann Dietsche 696
1947 Karl Schmidt Gambrinus Julius Deiss 786
1948 Toni Behringer Tonelli I Theo Tröndle 69
1949 Walter Bartelmeß
Helmut Bauer
Manfred-Belli Heinrich Albert 629
1950 Jakob Hässig Ulli Hans Albiez
1951 Christof Stoll Christof I Fritz Schlatter 140
1952 Josef Wassmer Großer Kurfürst Fam. Bornhauser & Schmid
1953 Karl Gamp Karle vom Seltenbach Adelbert Morath
1954 Oscar der Schöne Werner Gertis
1955 Adolf Bornhauser
Helmut Bauer
Axel-Adolf Christof Stoll 701
1956 Hermann Dietsche
Heinrich Erhardt
H./H. Ernst Mutter 219
1957 Arnulf Thurner Nolte Walter Gottstein 367
1958 Karl Ebner Karl I Kurt Kaiser 677
1959 Sepp Jäger Sepp Josef Jäger 366
1960 Friedrich Wilhelm Utsch Friedrich Wilhelm Max Mühl 315
1961 Theo Tröndle
Raimund Walde
Theo Raimund Heinz Duffner 888
1962 Adolf Bornhauser Adolf der Große Karl Schleith 298
1963 Rudi Schumacher Rudi der I Emil Groß 403
1964 Fritz Schleith Friedrich der Starke Heinz Lohr 216
1965 Ernst Lang
Oskar Bornhauser
Ernst- Oskar Paul-Horst Thoma 548
1966 Herbert Rehm Herbert der Zünftige Theo Tröndle 960
1967 Klaus Beck Klaus der Kräftige Walter Bartelmeß
1968 Otto Laible Otto der Heimatfreund Heinrich Albert 404
1969 Heinz Thoma Heinz der Zünftige Edmund Dambach 969
1970 Helmut Bauer Helmut der Badener Othmar Scheer 768
1971 Fritz Zöllin Friedrich der Große Herbert Steinwand 426
1972 Peter Fleck Peter der Waldshuter Jürgen Mädger 430
1973 Heinz Duffner Heinz Otto vom Seltenbach Walter Krieg 121
1974 Herman Ebner Hermann der Starke
Hermann der Neue
Hugo Cigolla 348
1975 Klaus Dietsche Klaus der Zünftige Helmut Bauer 214
1976 Ernst Lang Ernst der Heimatfreund Franz-Josef Dresen 070
1977 Raimund Walde Markus-Raimund der Zünftige Thomas Mürb 689
1978 Heinrich Dold Heinrich der Waldshuter Siegfried Baumgartner 283
1979 Franz Maier Franz vom Chilbiplatz Peter Fleck 971
1980 Wolfhard Kroll Wolfhard der Zunftfreund Ernst Kühne 674
1981 Toni Behringer Toni der Gesellige Bernd Oeschger 184
1982 Herbert Hermann Herbert der Zünftige Willy Maurer Spitznagel 307
1983 Hans Kübler Hans von der Waldstadt Adolf Bornhauser 927
1984 Willy Riegger Willy der Traditionsfreund Hans Kübler 385
1985 Thomas Kaiser Thomas der Unermüdliche Karl Schleith 764
1986 Edmund Dambach Edmund der Standhafte Klaus Dietsche 910
1987 Peter Haas Peter der Begeisterte Raimund Walde 204
1988 Rainer Hölzer Rainer der Waldshuter Klaus Keller 145
1989 Manfred Bartelmeß Manfred der Traditionsverbundene Kurt Kaiser 118
1990 Otto Marder Otto der Zünftige Lutz Euring 763
1991 Bernhard Ebi Bernhard der Streitbare Wolfgang Berst 703
1992 Thomas Mürb Thomas der Gesellige Richard Börtzler 863
1993 Manfred Eschbach Manfred der Kulturfreund Otto Marder 870
1994 Heinz Stessl Heinz von der Waldstadt Roland Arzner 151
1995 Benno Reinhard Benno der Zünftige Willy Maurer Spitznagel 224
1996 Klaus- Peter Baur Klaus der Starke Manfred Bartelmeß 113
1997 Karl Heinz Gamp Karl Heinz vom Haagwald Werner Späth 191
1998 Jörg Faestermann Jörg Freund der Zunft Siggi Conzelmann 521
1999 Michael Duffner Mike der Beharrliche Rainer Hölzer 154
2000 Edwin Bürsner Edwin der Gesellige Werner Kübler 624
2001 Christoph Wassmer Christoph der Zielsichere Klaus Schwald 842
2002 Peter Kaiser Peter der Ausgiebige
Peter der Geforderte
Horst Seipp 262
2003 Hartmut Arzner Hartmut der Weitblickende Fritz Ebi 387
2004 Wolfgang Berst Wolfgang der Einsatzbereite Urs Affolter 47
2005 Gerd Jacobshagen Gerd der Chilbibegeisterte Markus Müller (Mörser) 988
2006 Michael Schüz Mike der Nachbar Hubert Faller 423
2007 Siggi Conzelmann Siggi der Gastfreundliche Werner Späth 179
2008 Joachim Schneider Joachim der Närrische Ulrich Lienhardt
2009 Richard Börtzler Richard der Offenherzige Robert Hildebrandt 428
2010 Ralf Bartram Ralf der Gemütliche Oscar Maier 830
2011 Klaus Danner Klaus der Fahnder Manfred Müller 723
2012 Claus Schleith Claus der Treue Joachim Mei 526
2013 Joe Keller Joe der Zünftige Robert Boll 876
2014 Jochen Seipp Jochen der Waldshut-Tiengener Ralf Bartram 185
2015 Markus “Mörser” Müller Mörser der Heimatverbundene Stephan Vatter 357

2007 Siggi Conzelmann Siggi der Gastfreundliche Werner Späth 179